Fredag 19/8 (Dag 1)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
19080500 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj E Bjørndal Idrettsforening 0 - 5 W Langhus IL    
19081400 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj B Nordstrand IF 1 9 - 19 Haslum IL 1    
19080400 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Skihallen G16 (f 2006) Plj C Kolbotn IL 18 - 19 Linderud IL Linje 5    
19081000 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj A Kolbotn IL 25 - 15 Vestby/Drøbak-Frogn    
19081600 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj A Ski IL Håndball 2 1 - 17 Kolbotn IL Rød    
19080800 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj A Askim IF 18 - 15 Langhus IL      
19080900 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj C Vacant 0 - 5 W Ski IL Håndball 2      
19081500 fre. 19/08 17:00 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj E Ski IL Håndball 2 4 - 15 Tune IL    
19080501 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj D Fjellhammer IL 17 - 15 Askim/Skiptvet    
19081401 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj B Njård 2 5 - 16 Bækkelagets SK 2    
19081001 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj A Kjelsås IL 2 8 - 16 Ski IL Håndball 3    
19081601 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj A Oppegård IL gul 10 - 14 Kjelsås IL Rød    
19080901 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj C Kjelsås IL 2 17 - 10 Håndballklubben Rygge    
19081501 fre. 19/08 17:35 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj C Vestby Håndballklubb 1 12 - 16 Kjelsås IL 2    
19080401 fre. 19/08 17:45 fre. 19/08 Skihallen G16 (f 2006) Plj B Ullensaker/...IL Håndball 15 - 23 Haslum IL    
19080801 fre. 19/08 17:45 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj D Håndballklubben Rygge 21 - 16 Kolbotn IL    
19080502 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj A Gamle Fredr...ndballklubb 13 - 18 Ski IL Håndball 2    
19081402 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj A Haslum IL 2 21 - 17 Ski IL Håndball 2    
19081002 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj B Asker Skiklubb 11 - 17 Haslum IL    
19081602 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj B Drøbak-Frogn IL 2 3 - 16 Kolbotn IL Hvit    
19080902 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj B Vålerenga Bohemene 10 - 14 Sarpsborg IL Håndball 1    
19081502 fre. 19/08 18:10 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj B Kråkerøy IL 13 - 16 Son HK    
19080402 fre. 19/08 18:30 fre. 19/08 Skihallen G16 (f 2006) Plj A Langhus IL 26 - 13 Gamle Fredr...lklubb GFHK    
19080802 fre. 19/08 18:30 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj C Oppegård IL 10 - 18 Njård    
19080503 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj B Øvrevoll Hosle IL 16 - 12 Nordstrand IF    
19081403 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj C Ski IL Håndball 1 17 - 20 Nordstrand IF 2    
19081003 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj B Fjellhammer IL 12 - 10 Ski IL Håndball 1    
19081603 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj B Langhus IL Tigers 8 - 20 Kjelsås IL Gul    
19080903 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj D Kjelsås IL 1 12 - 10 Kråkerøy IL    
19081503 fre. 19/08 18:45 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj A Vestby Håndballklubb 2 8 - 11 Lørenskog HK    
19080403 fre. 19/08 19:15 fre. 19/08 Skihallen G16 (f 2006) Plj C Linderud IL Linje 5 12 - 15 Asker Skiklubb    
19080803 fre. 19/08 19:15 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj E Lillestrøm Håndballklubb 13 - 19 Nordstrand IF    
19080504 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj C Ski IL Håndball 1 11 - 15 Skogås HK    
19081404 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj B Bækkelagets SK 2 11 - 10 Haslum IL 1    
19081004 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj C Reistad IL 18 - 13 Kjelsås IL 1    
19081604 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj C Håndballklubben Rygge 23 - 3 Oppegård IL sort    
19080904 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj D Ski IL Håndball 1 9 - 15 Fet IL    
19081504 fre. 19/08 19:20 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj G Ullensaker/...IL Håndball 15 - 2 Ski IL Håndball 1    
19080505 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj C Bjarg 2 17 - 14 Linje 5    
19081405 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 G14 (f 2008) Plj A Njård 1 16 - 13 Haslum IL 2    
19081005 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 1 G13 (f 2009) Plj C Ski IL Håndball 2 13 - 16 Nit/Hak Hån...ubb NIT-HAK    
19081605 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 Sofiemyrhallen 2 J13 (f 2009) Plj C Ski IL Håndball 3 7 - 11 Kjelsås IL Blå    
19080905 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj B Sarpsborg IL Håndball 1 19 - 4 Ullensaker/... Håndball 2    
19081505 fre. 19/08 19:55 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj D Langhus IL 5 - 15 Gresvik/Østsiden    
19080404 fre. 19/08 20:00 fre. 19/08 Skihallen J16 (f 2006) Plj C Njård Rød 11 - 17 Vang Håndball    
19080804 fre. 19/08 20:00 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj B Bækkelagets SK Bsk j06 14 - 25 Sarpsborg IL Håndball 1    
19080506 fre. 19/08 20:30 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 1 G15 (f 2007) Plj D Elverum Håndball 2 14 - 20 Askim/Skiptvet    
19081406 fre. 19/08 20:30 fre. 19/08 Ski Alliansehall 2 J15 (f 2007) Plj A Stabæk Håndball 13 - 7 Bjarg 2    
19080906 fre. 19/08 20:30 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 1 J14 (f 2008) Plj A Ullensaker/... Håndball 1 31 - 10 Sarpsborg IL Håndball 2    
19081506 fre. 19/08 20:30 fre. 19/08 STIL Arena 2 J16 (f 2006) Plj E Ullensaker/... Håndball 2 18 - 18 Tune IL    
19080405 fre. 19/08 20:45 fre. 19/08 Skihallen G16 (f 2006) Plj B Kragerø IF Håndball 15 - 15 Haslum IL    
19080805 fre. 19/08 20:45 fre. 19/08 Langhushallen J16 (f 2006) Plj D Sinsen-Refstad IL 9 - 17 Kråkerøy IL    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public